Banner Testata

Spostamenti gare

Gara Camp. Squadra Casa Squadra Ospite Modifica
1028 18M GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA
da 26/02/20 19:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
 a 04/03/20 19:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
1027 18M PM VOLLEY POTENZA DMB&BEE PALLAVOLO VILLA D'AGRI
da 04/03/20 19:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 04/03/20 19:45 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
1022 18M PM VOLLEY POTENZA GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO
da 12/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 12/02/20 19:45 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
1017 18M PM VOLLEY POTENZA LUCANIA VOLLEY
da 29/01/20 19:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 29/01/20 19:45 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
1027 18M PM VOLLEY POTENZA DMB&BEE PALLAVOLO VILLA D'AGRI
da 26/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 04/03/20 19:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
1022 18M PM VOLLEY POTENZA GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO
da 14/02/20 19:15 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 12/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
1027 18M PM VOLLEY POTENZA DMB&BEE PALLAVOLO VILLA D'AGRI
da 28/02/20 19:15 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 26/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
1017 18M PM VOLLEY POTENZA LUCANIA VOLLEY
da 31/01/20 19:15 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 29/01/20 19:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
1029 18M LUCANIA VOLLEY MURATE
da 24/02/20 18:00 Palasport Rione Rossi - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
 a 02/03/20 18:00 Palasport Rione Rossi - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
1006 18M MURATE VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA
da 08/01/20 19:00 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 12/02/20 19:00 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
136 SDF SASSI VOLLEY MATERA TOGE VOLLEY PM POTENZA
da 22/02/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
 a 22/02/20 19:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
134 SDF SASSI VOLLEY MATERA DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY
da 15/02/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
 a 15/02/20 19:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
123 SDF TOGE VOLLEY PM POTENZA SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978
da 19/01/20 18:00 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 04/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
111 SDF ASD MURO VOLLEY TOGE VOLLEY PM POTENZA
da 07/12/19 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - MURO LUCANO (PZ)
 a 08/02/20 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE - MURO LUCANO (PZ)
128 SDF SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978 DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY
da 01/02/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAPRI - SAPRI (SA)
 a 01/02/20 18:00 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
137 SDF SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978 CENTRO PER L'UDITO S. MARIA POTENZA
da 22/02/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAPRI - SAPRI (SA)
 a 22/02/20 18:00 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
137 SDF SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978 CENTRO PER L'UDITO S. MARIA POTENZA
da 22/02/20 18:00 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
 a 22/02/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAPRI - SAPRI (SA)
128 SDF SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978 DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY
da 01/02/20 18:00 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
 a 01/02/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAPRI - SAPRI (SA)
139 SDF DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY CENTRO PER L'UDITO S. MARIA POTENZA
da 01/03/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT RIONERO IN VULTURE - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
 a 01/03/20 18:00 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
139 SDF DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY CENTRO PER L'UDITO S. MARIA POTENZA
da 01/03/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT RIONERO IN VULTURE - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
 a 01/03/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT RIONERO IN VULTURE - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
217 SDM LABOTEK ANALITICALS PALL. VENOSA MURATE
da 19/01/20 19:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
 a 22/02/20 18:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
227 SDM LABOTEK ANALITICALS PALL. VENOSA VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA
da 15/02/20 18:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
 a 16/02/20 19:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
222 SDM LABOTEK ANALITICALS PALL. VENOSA LUCANIA VOLLEY
da 01/02/20 18:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
 a 02/02/20 19:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
217 SDM LABOTEK ANALITICALS PALL. VENOSA MURATE
da 18/01/20 18:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
 a 19/01/20 19:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
219 SDM VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA LUCANIA VOLLEY
da 25/01/20 19:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
 a 05/02/20 19:30 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
222 SDM LABOTEK ANALITICALS PALL. VENOSA LUCANIA VOLLEY
da 02/02/20 19:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
 a 01/02/20 19:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
214 SDM CSC MOLITERNO PALLAVOLO MURATE
da 12/01/20 18:00 PAL. I.T.C.G. DELLA GATTINA - MOLITERNO (PZ)
 a 11/01/20 18:00 PAL. I.T.C.G. DELLA GATTINA - MOLITERNO (PZ)
214 SDM CSC MOLITERNO PALLAVOLO MURATE
da 11/01/20 18:00 PAL. I.T.C.G. DELLA GATTINA - MOLITERNO (PZ)
 a 31/01/20 19:30 PAL. I.T.C.G. DELLA GATTINA - MOLITERNO (PZ)
225 SDM VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA CSC MOLITERNO PALLAVOLO
da 08/02/20 19:30 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
 a 08/02/20 19:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
219 SDM VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA LUCANIA VOLLEY
da 25/01/20 19:30 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
 a 25/01/20 19:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
2010 u14fa GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA
da 31/01/20 19:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
 a 02/02/20 18:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
2019 u14fa RF GROUP CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA
da 19/02/20 17:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 21/02/20 17:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
2012 u14fa CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA VOLLEY MATERA
da 05/02/20 17:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 07/02/20 17:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
2020 u14fa GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO VOLLEY MATERA
da 21/02/20 19:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
 a 22/02/20 18:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
2016 u14fa RF GROUP GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO
da 13/02/20 17:00 Palestra Scuola Elementare - Agna - MATERA (MT)
 a 16/02/20 19:00 Palestra Scuola Elementare - Agna - MATERA (MT)
2021 u14fa PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO
da 24/02/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 01/03/20 19:00 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2028 u14fa RF GROUP PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA
da 12/03/20 17:00 Palestra Scuola Elementare - Agna - MATERA (MT)
 a 15/03/20 17:30 Palestra Scuola Elementare - Agna - MATERA (MT)
2013 u14fa PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA RF GROUP
da 03/02/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 09/02/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2015 u14fa PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA
da 10/02/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 16/02/20 18:00 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2026 u14fa PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA VOLLEY MATERA
da 02/03/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 08/03/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2011 u14fa VOLLEY MATERA PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA
da 29/01/20 18:00 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 29/01/20 17:00 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2014 u14fa GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO SCUOLAVOLLEYPISTICCIMARCONIA
da 07/02/20 17:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
 a 09/02/20 18:00 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
2019 u14fa RF GROUP CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA
da 21/02/20 17:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 23/02/20 17:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
2024 u14fa RF GROUP SCUOLAVOLLEYPISTICCIMARCONIA
da 05/03/20 17:00 Palestra Scuola Elementare - Agna - MATERA (MT)
 a 08/03/20 17:30 Palestra Scuola Elementare - Agna - MATERA (MT)
2011 u14fa VOLLEY MATERA PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA
da 29/01/20 17:00 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 02/02/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2039 U14FB PALLAVOLO VENOSA TRICARICO VOLLEY
da 28/01/20 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
 a 02/02/20 17:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
2054 U14FB TRICARICO VOLLEY PALLAVOLO VENOSA
da 06/03/20 17:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - TRICARICO (MT)
 a 08/03/20 17:30 Palazzetto dello Sport - TRICARICO (MT)
2058 U14FB TRICARICO VOLLEY ASCI VILLA BEBE'
da 13/03/20 17:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - TRICARICO (MT)
 a 15/03/20 17:30 Palazzetto dello Sport - TRICARICO (MT)
2046 U14FB TRICARICO VOLLEY ASCI TRADE MARKET
da 14/02/20 17:00 Palazzetto dello Sport - TRICARICO (MT)
 a 16/02/20 17:30 Palazzetto dello Sport - TRICARICO (MT)
2043 U14FB ASCI VILLA BEBE' TRICARICO VOLLEY
da 05/02/20 18:45 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 03/02/20 17:00 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
2057 U14FB A.D. POLISPORTIVA NV GENZANO B A. D. POLISPORTIVA NV GENZANO A
da 11/03/20 19:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - GENZANO DI LUCANIA (PZ)
 a 11/03/20 19:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OPPIDO LUCANO (PZ)
2052 U14FB A.D. POLISPORTIVA NV GENZANO B TRICARICO VOLLEY
da 26/02/20 19:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - GENZANO DI LUCANIA (PZ)
 a 26/02/20 19:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OPPIDO LUCANO (PZ)
2047 U14FB A.D. POLISPORTIVA NV GENZANO B PALLAVOLO VENOSA
da 12/02/20 19:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - GENZANO DI LUCANIA (PZ)
 a 12/02/20 19:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OPPIDO LUCANO (PZ)
2041 U14FB A.D. POLISPORTIVA NV GENZANO B ASCI VILLA BEBE'
da 29/01/20 19:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - GENZANO DI LUCANIA (PZ)
 a 29/01/20 19:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - OPPIDO LUCANO (PZ)
2075 U14FC AUTOMOB. TANCREDI - S. MARIA - PZ - PM VOLLEY POTENZA
da 27/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 27/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
2073 U14FC AUTOMOB. TANCREDI - S. MARIA - PZ - A.S.D MARCONE MURO VOLLEY
da 21/02/20 19:15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 21/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
2069 U14FC AUTOMOB. TANCREDI - S. MARIA - PZ - ASD LIVIN VOLLEY PARI COSTRUZIONI
da 04/02/20 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 04/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
2073 U14FC AUTOMOB. TANCREDI - S. MARIA - PZ - A.S.D MARCONE MURO VOLLEY
da 18/02/20 19:00 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 21/02/20 19:15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
2074 U14FC PALLAVOLO BRIENZA ASD LIVIN VOLLEY PARI COSTRUZIONI
da 27/02/20 18:30 PALESTRA I.T.C. - BRIENZA (PZ)
 a 27/02/20 17:30 PALESTRA I.T.C. - BRIENZA (PZ)
2079 U14FC ASD LIVIN VOLLEY PARI COSTRUZIONI AUTOMOB. TANCREDI - S. MARIA - PZ -
da 09/03/20 17:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 13/03/20 17:15 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
2071 U14FC ASD LIVIN VOLLEY PARI COSTRUZIONI A.S.D MARCONE MURO VOLLEY
da 10/02/20 17:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 14/02/20 17:15 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
2066 U14FC ASD LIVIN VOLLEY PARI COSTRUZIONI PM VOLLEY POTENZA
da 27/01/20 17:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 31/01/20 17:15 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
2087 U14FD ASD ROTONDA VOLLEY DMB&BEE VOLLEY VILLA D'AGRI
da 28/01/20 19:00 PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO DI ROTONDA - ROTONDA (PZ)
 a 31/01/20 19:00 PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO DI ROTONDA - ROTONDA (PZ)
2086 U14FD LAURIA VOLLEY CSC MOLITERNO VOLLEY
da 29/01/20 17:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LAURIA (PZ)
 a 17/02/20 17:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LAURIA (PZ)
2085 U14FD DMB&BEE VOLLEY VILLA D'AGRI LAURIA VOLLEY
da 20/01/20 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - MARSICOVETERE - VILLA D'AGRI (PZ)
 a 13/03/20 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - MARSICOVETERE - VILLA D'AGRI (PZ)
2083 U14FD ASD ROTONDA VOLLEY LAURIA VOLLEY
da 14/01/20 19:00 PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO DI ROTONDA - ROTONDA (PZ)
 a 28/02/20 19:00 PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO DI ROTONDA - ROTONDA (PZ)
2084 U14FD CSC MOLITERNO VOLLEY ASD VOLLEY CITRA
da 21/01/20 18:00 PAL. I.T.C.G. DELLA GATTINA - MOLITERNO (PZ)
 a 30/01/20 18:00 PAL. I.T.C.G. DELLA GATTINA - MOLITERNO (PZ)
2094 U14FD ASD VOLLEY CITRA CSC MOLITERNO VOLLEY
da 28/02/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAPRI - SAPRI (SA)
 a 28/02/20 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAPRI - SAPRI (SA)
2091 U14FD ASD VOLLEY CITRA ASD ROTONDA VOLLEY
da 14/02/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAPRI - SAPRI (SA)
 a 14/02/20 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAPRI - SAPRI (SA)
2089 U14FD ASD VOLLEY CITRA LAURIA VOLLEY
da 07/02/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAPRI - SAPRI (SA)
 a 07/02/20 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT SAPRI - SAPRI (SA)
2231 U14M LUCANIA VOLLEY PALLAVOLO VENOSA
da 28/01/20 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LAURIA (PZ)
 a 07/03/20 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LAURIA (PZ)
2238 U14M PALLAVOLO VENOSA MURATE
da 06/03/20 19:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
 a 06/03/20 18:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
2237 U14M PALLAVOLO VENOSA LUCANIA VOLLEY
da 21/02/20 19:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
 a 21/02/20 18:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
2235 U14M PALLAVOLO VENOSA DMB&BEE PALLAVOLO VILLA D'AGRI
da 14/02/20 19:00 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
 a 14/02/20 18:33 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
2230 U14M DMB&BEE PALLAVOLO VILLA D'AGRI MURATE
da 27/01/20 19:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - MARSICOVETERE - VILLA D'AGRI (PZ)
 a 29/01/20 17:30 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - MARSICOVETERE - VILLA D'AGRI (PZ)
2232 U14M MURATE PALLAVOLO VENOSA
da 03/02/20 18:45 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 02/02/20 12:30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
2110 U16FA CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO
da 16/03/20 17:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 15/03/20 17:00 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
2100 U16FA GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA
da 14/02/20 19:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
 a 15/02/20 18:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
2102 U16FA CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA ASD GECO SPORT
da 17/02/20 17:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 21/02/20 17:45 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
2113 U16FA GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO SCUOLAVOLLEYPISTICCIMARCONIA
da 27/03/20 19:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
 a 29/03/20 18:30 Palaolimpia - POLICORO (MT)
2106 U16FA LEALI VOLLEY BERNALDA ASD GECO SPORT
da 05/03/20 18:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 03/03/20 18:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
2104 U16FA LEALI VOLLEY BERNALDA CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA
da 27/02/20 18:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 25/02/20 18:30 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
2128 U16FB PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA PM VOLLEY POTENZA
da 28/02/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 02/03/20 18:00 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2147 U16FB PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA ERRE VOLLEY
da 17/04/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 17/04/20 18:00 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2146 U16FB PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA ASD LIVIN VOLLEY PARI COSTRUZIONI
da 10/04/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 06/04/20 18:00 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2140 U16FB PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA RF GROUP
da 27/03/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 23/03/20 18:00 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2121 U16FB PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA ASCI TRADE MARKET
da 14/02/20 17:30 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
 a 10/02/20 18:00 Palestra I.T.C.G. "A. Olivetti" - MATERA (MT)
2162 U16FC ALCOITALIA S. MARIA "A" - POTENZA - ON LINE SERVICE S. MARIA "B" - PZ -
da 13/03/20 19:15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 12/03/20 20:00 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
2167 U16FC ON LINE SERVICE S. MARIA "B" - PZ - DMB&BEE VOLLEY VILLA D'AGRI
da 20/03/20 19:15 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 14/04/20 19:30 PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA SINISGALLI - POTENZA (PZ)
2222 U16M LUCANIA VOLLEY MONGE BASILICATA PALLAVOLO VENOSA
da 15/04/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LAURIA (PZ)
 a 26/04/20 18:00 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - LAURIA (PZ)
2204 U16M MONGE BASILICATA PALLAVOLO VENOSA ERRE VOLLEY
da 05/03/20 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
 a 03/03/20 19:30 PALESTRA ISTITUTO BATTAGLINI - VENOSA (PZ)
2225 U16M VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA LUCANIA VOLLEY
da 22/04/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
 a 24/04/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
2221 U16M VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA MURATE
da 15/04/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
 a 17/04/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
2215 U16M VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA ERRE VOLLEY
da 01/04/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
 a 03/04/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
2213 U16M VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA MONGE BASILICATA PALLAVOLO VENOSA
da 25/03/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
 a 27/03/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
2203 U16M VOLLEY ACADEMY MATERA DMB&BEE PALLAVOLO VILLA D'AGRI
da 04/03/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
 a 06/03/20 18:00 Palasport XXI Settembre Matera - MATERA (MT)
1525 U18FA CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA RF GROUP SASSI VOLLEY
da 11/03/20 18:15 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 13/03/20 18:45 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
1519 U18FA CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA ASD GECO SPORT
da 26/02/20 18:15 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 28/02/20 18:45 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
1512 U18FA CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA
da 12/02/20 18:15 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 14/02/20 17:00 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
1508 U18FA CAMARDA VOLLEY ASD 1976 BERNALDA GI ELLE VOLLEY POLICORO
da 29/01/20 18:15 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
 a 31/01/20 18:45 PalaGalilei - BERNALDA (MT)
1528 U18FA ASD GECO SPORT SASSI VOLLEY ACADEMY
da 17/03/20 19:30 PALESTRA ITCG "L. SINISGALLI" - SENISE (PZ)
 a 19/03/20 18:30 PALESTRA ITCG "L. SINISGALLI" - SENISE (PZ)
1516 U18FA ASD GECO SPORT RF GROUP SASSI VOLLEY
da 18/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA ITCG "L. SINISGALLI" - SENISE (PZ)
 a 20/02/20 18:30 PALESTRA ITCG "L. SINISGALLI" - SENISE (PZ)
1507 U18FA ASD GECO SPORT PIANETA EDIL LOPERFIDO MATERA
da 28/01/20 19:30 PALESTRA ITCG "L. SINISGALLI" - SENISE (PZ)
 a 30/01/20 18:30 PALESTRA ITCG "L. SINISGALLI" - SENISE (PZ)
1578 U18FB PM VOLLEYPOTENZA ASCI VILLA BEBE'
da 27/03/20 18:00 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 27/03/20 19:15 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
1571 U18FB PM VOLLEYPOTENZA ON LINE SERVICE S. MARIA - POTENZA -
da 13/03/20 18:00 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 13/03/20 19:15 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
1560 U18FB PM VOLLEYPOTENZA ASCI GIOCOLERIA
da 21/02/20 18:00 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 21/02/20 19:15 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
1554 U18FB PM VOLLEYPOTENZA DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY
da 14/02/20 18:00 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 14/02/20 19:15 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
1546 U18FB PM VOLLEYPOTENZA SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978
da 31/01/20 18:00 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 31/01/20 19:15 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
1542 U18FB ASD LIVIN VOLLEY PARI COSTRUZIONI ASCI VILLA BEBE'
da 20/01/20 19:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 03/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
1576 U18FB ASCI GIOCOLERIA DMB&BEE VOLLEY VILLA D'AGRI
da 20/03/20 18:45 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 20/03/20 18:15 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
1572 U18FB ASCI GIOCOLERIA SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978
da 13/03/20 18:45 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 13/03/20 18:15 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
1557 U18FB ASCI GIOCOLERIA ASD LIVIN VOLLEY PARI COSTRUZIONI
da 14/02/20 18:45 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 14/02/20 18:15 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
1552 U18FB ASCI GIOCOLERIA ON LINE SERVICE S. MARIA - POTENZA -
da 07/02/20 18:45 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 07/02/20 18:15 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
1583 U18FB ASCI VILLA BEBE' SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978
da 31/03/20 19:15 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 02/04/20 19:30 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
1570 U18FB ASCI VILLA BEBE' ASD LIVIN VOLLEY PARI COSTRUZIONI
da 10/03/20 19:15 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 12/03/20 19:30 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
1569 U18FB ASCI VILLA BEBE' DMB&BEE VOLLEY VILLA D'AGRI
da 03/03/20 19:15 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 05/03/20 19:30 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
1564 U18FB ASCI GIOCOLERIA ASCI VILLA BEBE'
da 28/02/20 18:45 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 28/02/20 17:30 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
1559 U18FB ASCI VILLA BEBE' ON LINE SERVICE S. MARIA - POTENZA -
da 18/02/20 19:15 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 19/02/20 17:30 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
1550 U18FB ASCI VILLA BEBE' PM VOLLEYPOTENZA
da 04/02/20 19:15 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 05/02/20 17:30 PALESTRA BRAMANTE - POTENZA (PZ)
1547 U18FB ASCI VILLA BEBE' DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY
da 28/01/20 19:15 PALESTRA CAIZZO - POTENZA (PZ)
 a 30/01/20 19:30 PALESTRA LUIGI LA VISTA - POTENZA (PZ)
1579 U18FB SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978 DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY
da 25/03/20 18:30 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
 a 25/03/20 19:30 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
1574 U18FB SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978 PM VOLLEYPOTENZA
da 18/03/20 18:30 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
 a 18/03/20 19:30 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
1567 U18FB SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978 ON LINE SERVICE S. MARIA - POTENZA -
da 04/03/20 18:30 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
 a 04/03/20 19:30 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
1561 U18FB SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978 DMB&BEE VOLLEY VILLA D'AGRI
da 19/02/20 18:30 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
 a 19/02/20 19:30 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
1555 U18FB SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978 ASCI VILLA BEBE'
da 12/02/20 18:30 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
 a 12/02/20 19:30 ITCG VITTORINO D'ALESSANDRO - LAGONEGRO (PZ)
1535 U18FB DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY ON LINE SERVICE S. MARIA - POTENZA -
da 09/01/20 19:30 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
 a 08/03/20 18:00 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
1582 U18FB DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY PM VOLLEYPOTENZA
da 01/04/20 19:30 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
 a 02/04/20 19:30 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
1575 U18FB DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY ASCI VILLA BEBE'
da 18/03/20 19:15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT RIONERO IN VULTURE - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
 a 19/03/20 19:30 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
1582 U18FB DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY PM VOLLEYPOTENZA
da 01/04/20 19:15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT RIONERO IN VULTURE - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
 a 01/04/20 19:30 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
1568 U18FB DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY ASCI GIOCOLERIA
da 04/03/20 19:15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT RIONERO IN VULTURE - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
 a 05/03/20 19:30 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
1558 U18FB DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY ASD LIVIN VOLLEY PARI COSTRUZIONI
da 19/02/20 19:15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT RIONERO IN VULTURE - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
 a 20/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
1551 U18FB DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY SCUOLA PALLAVOLO LAGONEGRO 1978
da 05/02/20 19:15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT RIONERO IN VULTURE - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
 a 06/02/20 19:30 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
1535 U18FB DESPAR TRAFICANTE RIONEROINVOLLEY ON LINE SERVICE S. MARIA - POTENZA -
da 08/01/20 19:15 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT RIONERO IN VULTURE - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
 a 09/01/20 19:30 PALESTRA "E. CERVELLINO" SCUOLA MEDIA GRANATA - RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
Link Utili
Federvolley Over the Block PortaleFIPAV FIPAV Online Guida Pratica Sportello fiscale Registro società sportive
Progetto Volley S3
Convenzione FIPAV-ICS


Convenzione FIPAV-ICS
Per info: www.federvolley.it/ics
Facebook
FIPAV - Comitato Regionale Basilicata
Via dell'Edilizia, 2D - 85100 - Potenza (PZ)
Tel. 0971-37123 - Email: basilicata@federvolley.it - cr.basilicata@pec.federvolley.it - Privacy & Cookie